COMPETICIONES NACIONALES

P W D L F A Pts
1 RC Polo 9 7 2 0 27 9 23
2 Atlètic Terrassa 9 7 1 1 31 16 22
3 FC Barcelona 9 6 2 1 23 13 20
4 Club de Campo 9 6 0 3 22 9 18
5 Junior FC 9 3 2 4 18 21 11
6 Club Egara 9 2 3 4 16 22 9
7 RS Tenis 9 2 3 4 14 20 9
8 Sanse Complutense 9 2 1 6 13 23 7
9 Sardinero HC 9 1 1 7 8 25 4
10 RC Jolaseta 9 0 3 6 16 30 3
  • DHA  domingo 7 noviembre

    FC Barcelona

    3 - 2

    Sanse Complutense

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 7 noviembre

    RS Tenis

    1 - 1

    Junior FC

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 7 noviembre

    RC Jolaseta

    0 - 5

    Club de Campo

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 7 noviembre

    Club Egara

    2 - 1

    Sardinero HC

    Match Center
  • DHA  sábado 6 noviembre

    Atlètic Terrassa

    4 - 2

    FC Barcelona

    Match Center
  • DHA  sábado 6 noviembre

    RC Polo

    3 - 1

    Sanse Complutense

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 24 octubre

    Sardinero HC

    2 - 1

    RC Jolaseta

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 24 octubre

    RS Tenis

    1 - 2

    Club Egara

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 24 octubre

    RC Polo

    2 - 0

    Club de Campo

    Match Center
  • DHA  domingo 24 octubre

    Atlètic Terrassa

    5 - 1

    Sanse Complutense

    Match Center
P W D L F A Pts
1 Club de Campo 9 7 1 1 29 7 22
2 RC Polo 9 6 3 0 31 8 21
3 Sanse Complutense 9 6 1 2 26 13 19
4 UD Taburiente 9 5 2 2 18 14 17
5 Junior FC 9 5 1 3 28 9 16
6 Club Egara 9 3 2 4 10 10 11
7 Sardinero HC 9 2 2 5 8 19 8
8 Real Sociedad 9 2 1 6 11 21 7
9 CD Terrassa 9 2 1 6 8 23 7
10 FC Barcelona 9 0 0 9 1 46 0
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    Real Sociedad

    1 - 1

    UD Taburiente

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    CD Terrassa

    1 - 1

    Club Egara

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    Sanse Complutense

    5 - 1

    Sardinero HC

    Match Center
  • DHF  sábado 6 noviembre

    RC Polo

    2 - 1

    Club de Campo

    Match Center
  • DHF  sábado 6 noviembre

    Junior FC

    9 - 0

    FC Barcelona

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Junior FC

    3 - 3

    RC Polo

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Club de Campo

    6 - 0

    Real Sociedad

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Club Egara

    1 - 2

    Sanse Complutense

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    UD Taburiente

    3 - 2

    CD Terrassa

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Sardinero HC

    1 - 0

    FC Barcelona

    Match Center
P W D L F A Pts
1 Club de Campo 9 7 1 1 29 7 22
2 RC Polo 9 6 3 0 31 8 21
3 Sanse Complutense 9 6 1 2 26 13 19
4 UD Taburiente 9 5 2 2 18 14 17
5 Junior FC 9 5 1 3 28 9 16
6 Club Egara 9 3 2 4 10 10 11
7 Sardinero HC 9 2 2 5 8 19 8
8 Real Sociedad 9 2 1 6 11 21 7
9 CD Terrassa 9 2 1 6 8 23 7
10 FC Barcelona 9 0 0 9 1 46 0
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    Real Sociedad

    1 - 1

    UD Taburiente

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    CD Terrassa

    1 - 1

    Club Egara

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 7 noviembre

    Sanse Complutense

    5 - 1

    Sardinero HC

    Match Center
  • DHF  sábado 6 noviembre

    RC Polo

    2 - 1

    Club de Campo

    Match Center
  • DHF  sábado 6 noviembre

    Junior FC

    9 - 0

    FC Barcelona

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Junior FC

    3 - 3

    RC Polo

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Club de Campo

    6 - 0

    Real Sociedad

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Club Egara

    1 - 2

    Sanse Complutense

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    UD Taburiente

    3 - 2

    CD Terrassa

    Match Center
  • DHF  domingo 24 octubre

    Sardinero HC

    1 - 0

    FC Barcelona

    Match Center

COMPETICIONES TERRITORIALES MADRILEÑAS